May/June Month Science Online Classes

GPU Chemistry d and f block elements Class by Vasudev Kulkarni Sir 01

GPU Chemistry Co-ordination Compounds Class by Syeda Laiqunnisa Madam

GPU Chemistry HDA Class by Ramesh Karolla Sir

GPU Chemistry Alcohols, Phenols & Ethers Class by Ramesh Karolla Sir

GPU Chemistry Aldehydes Ketones and Carboxylic Acids Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir 01

GPU Chemistry Amines Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir 01

GPU Chemistry Biomolecules Class by Syeda Laiqunnisa Madam

GPU Physics Gravitation class by Vijayendra Tiwari Sir

GPU Physics Laws of Motion class by Vijayendra Tiwari Sir

GPU Physics Motion in a Plane class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir

GPU Physics Motion in a Straightline class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir

GPU Physics System of Particles class by Vijayendra Tiwari Sir

GPU Physics Units and Measurements class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir

GPU Physics Work Power and Energy class by Vijayendra Tiwari Sir

GPU Chemistry Chemical Equilibrium Class by Syeda Laiqunnisa Madam

GPU Chemistry States of Matter Class by Syeda Laiqunnisa Madam

GPU Chemistry Chemical Bonding Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir 01

GPU Chemistry Chemical Bonding Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir 02

GPU Chemistry Periodic Table Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

GPU Chemistry Structure of Atom Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir 01

GPU Chemistry Structure of Atom Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir 02

GPU Chemistry Some Basic Concepts of Chemistry Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir 01

GPU Chemistry Some Basic Concepts of Chemistry Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir 02

GPU Chemistry Thermodynamics Class by Syeda Laiqunnisa Madam

GPU Chemistry Ionic Equilibrium Class by Syeda Laiqunnisa Madam

GPU Maths Rel & Fun Class by Sandeep Deshpande Sir

GPU Maths Sets Class by Sandeep Deshpande Sir

GPU Maths Trigonometry Class by Sandeep Deshpande Sir

GPU Maths Permutations & Combinations Class by Sandeep Deshpande Sir

GPU Maths Bionomial Theorem Class by Sandeep Deshpande Sir

GPU Maths Complex Numbers Class by Sandeep Deshpande Sir

GPU Biology Cell Cycle and Cell Division & Biological Molecules Class by DR Syeda Amena Madam

GPU Biology Living World & Biological Classification Plant Kingdom Class by DR Syeda Amena Madam

GPU Biology Transport in Plants Mineral Nutrition Class by DR Syeda Amena Madam

GPU Biology Morphology & Anatomy of flowering Plants Class by DR Syeda Amena Madam

GPU Biology Photosynthesis in Higher Plants & Respiration In Plants Class by DR Syeda Amena Madam

GPU Physics Fluids class by Vijayendra Tiwari

GPU Physics Mechanical Properties of Solids class by Ravikiran Mandipally

GPU Physics KTG class by Vijayendra Tiwari

GPU Physics Oscillations class by Vijayendra Tiwari

GPU Physics Thermak Properties of Matter class by Vijayendra Tiwari

GPU Physics Thermodynamics class by Vijayendra Tiwari

GPU Physics Waves 1 class by Vijayendra Tiwari

GPU Chemistry s Block Elements Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

GPU Chemistry Redox Reactions Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

GPU Chemistry P Block Elements 14 Group Class by Syeda Laiqunnisa Madam

GPU Chemistry Organic Chemistry Some Basic Principles and Techniques Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

GPU Chemistry P Block Elements 13 Group Class by Syeda Laiqunnisa Madam

GPU Chemistry Aliphatic Hydrocarbon Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

GPU Chemistry Aromatic Hydrocarbons Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

GPU Maths Sequences and Series Class by Rajeshwari Patil Madam

GPU Maths Conic Sections Class by Rajeshwari Patil Madam

GPU Maths 3 D Geometry Class by Rajeshwari Patil Madam

GPU Maths Limits and Derivatives Class by Rajeshwari Patil Madam

GPU Maths Mathematical Reasoning Class by Rajeshwari Patil Madam

GPU Maths Statics and Proabilty Class by Rajeshwari Patil Madam

GPU Biology Animal Kingdom Class by Hanamanthu Sir

GPU Biology Cockroach, Body Fluids and Circulation Class by Hanamanthu Sir

GPU Biology Human Skeletal System and Neural Control and Coordination Class by Hanamanthu Sir

GPU Biology Digestion and Absorption ,Breathing and Exchange of Gases Class by Hanamanthu Sir

GPU Biology Sensory Organs, Chemical Coordination and Integration Class by Hanamanthu Sir

GPU Biology Cell and Tissues Class by Hanamanthu Sir

GPU Biology Excretory Products and There Elemination ,Human Muscular System Class by Hanamanthu Sir

GPU Physics Moving Charges and Magnetism Class by Vijayendra Tiwari Sir

GPU Physics Magnetism and Matter Class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir 01

GPU Physics Magnetism and Matter Class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir 02

GPU Physics Alternating Current Class by Harish Deshpande Sir

GPU Physics Electrostatic Potential and Capacitance Class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir

GPU Physics Electromagnetic Waves Class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir

GPU Physics Electromagnetic Induction Class by Harish Deshpande Sir

GPU Physics Electric Charges and Fields Class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir

GPU Physics Current Electricity Class by Harish Deshpande Sir

GPU Chemistry d and f block elements Class by Vasudev Kulkarni Sir 01

GPU Chemistry Co-ordination Compounds Class by Syeda Laiqunnisa Madam

PU Chemistry p block elements Group 17 & 18 Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

GPU Chemistry Surface Chemistry Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

GPU Chemistry General Principles and Isolation of Elements Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

PU Chemistry p block elements Group 15 & 16 Class by Mahesh Bedre Sir

GPU Maths Relations & Functions Class by Madhavi Pujar Madam

GPU Maths Matrices & Determinats Class by Madhavi Pujar Madam

GPU Maths Application of Differentiation Class by Madhavi Pujar Madam

GPU Maths Differentiation Class by Madhavi Pujar Madam

GPU Maths Inverse Trigonometric Functions Class by Madhavi Pujar Madam

GPU Biology Sexual Reproduction In Flowering Plants Class by Evelyn Wilson Madam

GPU Biology Reproduction in Organisms Class by Evelyn Wilson Madam

GPU Biology Organisms and Population Class by Evelyn Wilson Madam

GPU Biology Applications of Biotechnology Class by DR Syeda Amena Madam

GPU Biology Molecular Basis of Inheritance Class by DR Syeda Amena Madam

GPU Biology Microbes In Human Welfare Class by Evelyn Wilson Madam

GPU Biology Environmental Issues Class by DR Syeda Amena Madam

GPU Biology Biotechnology Principles and Processes Class by DR Syeda Amena Madam

GPU Physics Nuclie by Vijayendra Tiwari Sir

GPU Physics Wave Optics by Vijayendra Tiwari Sir

GPU Physics Semiconductor Electronics Class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir

GPU Physics Dual Nature of Radiation and Radiation Class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir

GPU Physics Atoms Class by Ravikiran Mandipally Sir

GPU Physics Ray Optics by Vijayendra Tiwari Sir

GPU Biology Stratergy Class by Dr Rajashekhar Yelheri Sir

GPU Biology Reproductive Health Class by Dr Rajashekhar Yelheri Sir

GPU Biology Inheritance Class by Dr Rajashekhar Yelheri Sir

GPU Biology Human Reproduction Class by Dr Rajashekhar Yelheri Sir

GPU Biology Health and Disease Class by Dr Rajashekhar Yelheri Sir

GPU Biology Evolution Class by Dr Rajashekhar Yelheri Sir

GPU Biology Ecosystem Class by Dr Rajashekhar Yelheri Sir

GPU Biology Biodiversity Class by Dr Rajashekhar Yelheri Sir

 

 


Gallery

All rights reserved ! Managed by Gurukul Degree College | Powered By : Dogma Soft Ltd.